1 | Agora é a vez de... | Prática nível 1 | Hellynson Cassio Lana | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
2 | Akium | Prática nível 1 | Flavio Aranha | CAMPINAS | São Paulo | |
3 | ÁLAMO ROBOTIC - TEAM 1 | Prática nível 1 | Paulo Cesar Martins Junior | VALINHOS | São Paulo | |
4 | ÁLAMO ROBOTIC - TEAM 2 | Prática nível 1 | Paulo Cesar Martins Junior | VALINHOS | São Paulo | https://pt-br.facebook.com/%C3%81lamo-Robotic-Team-679306435563848/ |
5 | ÁLAMO ROBOTIC - TEAM 3 | Prática nível 1 | Paulo Cesar Martins Junior | VALINHOS | São Paulo | |
6 | Aliança Laser | Prática nível 1 | Andreia Bozelli dos Santos | SANTO ANDRE | São Paulo | |
7 | Alicaju | Prática nível 1 | Hellynson Cassio Lana | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
8 | Alpha | Prática nível 1 | Danilo Henrique Kutsmi Vilar Moreira | SAO CARLOS | São Paulo | |
9 | ALPHA 2.0 MARMORATO | Prática nível 1 | Denis Pablo Jacomassi | SAO CARLOS | São Paulo | |
10 | ALPHABOTS | Prática nível 1 | Yuri Duarte Corrêa | Sao Jose dos Campos | São Paulo | |
11 | ALPHATECH | Prática nível 1 | Yuri Duarte Corrêa | Sao Jose dos Campos | São Paulo | |
12 | Anjos Negros | Prática nível 1 | Vania Cristina Agostinho | Caçapava | São Paulo | |
13 | ARDUINO DE AÇO | Prática nível 1 | Vanessa Juliato | Santa Barbara do Oeste | São Paulo | |
14 | ARDUINO GIRLS | Prática nível 1 | Jefferson Silva Mangana | SANTOS | São Paulo | |
15 | Armada OBR | Prática nível 1 | Luiz Fernando Giolo Alves | SUMARE | São Paulo | |
16 | ARX- 15 | Prática nível 1 | Caroline Paganelli Correa dos Santos | Ibaté | São Paulo | https://www.facebook.com/Rob%C3%B3tica-Andr%C3%A9-Donatroni-287937218319789/ |
17 | AS ELÉTRICAS | Prática nível 1 | Ingrid Hebeler Pansiera Gonsales | São José do Rio Preto | São Paulo | |
18 | AS GAROTAS ROBÓTICAS | Prática nível 1 | Ana Cláudia Gomes | SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO | São Paulo | |
19 | AS TARTARUGAS LIGEIRAS | Prática nível 1 | PRISCILA RODRIGUES CASTANHO | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
20 | Asimov | Prática nível 1 | Raphael Felizardo Correia | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
21 | ASTROS | Prática nível 1 | Jefferson Silva Mangana | SANTOS | São Paulo | |
22 | Ataliba Robots | Prática nível 1 | wladimir mendes amati | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
23 | Ataliba Robots 2 | Prática nível 1 | wladimir mendes amati | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
24 | AUTOBOTS RB | Prática nível 1 | Raul de Oliveira Santos Pereira | Campinas | São Paulo | |
25 | Azimov | Prática nível 1 | Regiane Messias Rosa | Osasco | São Paulo | |
26 | B-Zorro | Prática nível 1 | Silmara Capeli Sbaglia | ARARAQUARA | São Paulo | |
27 | Bazinga 1 | Prática nível 1 | Leandro Mathias de Oliveira | Indaiatuba | São Paulo | |
28 | Bazinga 2 | Prática nível 1 | Leandro Mathias de Oliveira | Indaiatuba | São Paulo | |
29 | BENDERS | Prática nível 1 | IRENE TOYOKO MOTOKI | São Carlos | São Paulo | |
30 | Black Star | Prática nível 1 | Carla Luczyk Torres Lara | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
31 | BRH - BRASIL ROBÓTIC HOUSE - SAMARITANO | Prática nível 1 | Marcelo Barbosa de Oliveira | FRANCA | São Paulo | |
32 | Build Bô | Prática nível 1 | Raphael Felizardo Correia | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
33 | Build Rô | Prática nível 1 | Raphael Felizardo Correia | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
34 | Builders | Prática nível 1 | Eduardo Capatti | SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO | São Paulo | |
35 | Butchuclo | Prática nível 1 | David de Souza Correia | FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS | São Paulo | |
36 | CAMARÃO, MACARRÃO, CARAMUJO | Prática nível 1 | Cláudia Brasil Vieira | LIMEIRA | São Paulo | |
37 | Capim | Prática nível 1 | Raphael Felizardo Correia | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
38 | Casa de Makers | Prática nível 1 | Paula Pereira Guanais | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
39 | CASA SUJA, CHÃO SUJO | Prática nível 1 | Cláudia Brasil Vieira | LIMEIRA | São Paulo | |
40 | CCFJUBILEU | Prática nível 1 | TIAGO BARBOSA FERREIRA | São José do Rio Preto | São Paulo | |
41 | CCFNINE | Prática nível 1 | TIAGO BARBOSA FERREIRA | São José do Rio Preto | São Paulo | |
42 | CCFRD2D4 | Prática nível 1 | TIAGO BARBOSA FERREIRA | São José do Rio Preto | São Paulo | |
43 | CCFROBOTICS | Prática nível 1 | TIAGO BARBOSA FERREIRA | São José do Rio Preto | São Paulo | |
44 | Cenourinha TM | Prática nível 1 | Hellynson Cassio Lana | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
45 | Cinematics 1 | Prática nível 1 | Felipe Silva de Oliveira | VALINHOS | São Paulo | |
46 | CLEITON | Prática nível 1 | PRISCILA RODRIGUES CASTANHO | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
47 | COC FRANCA 1 | Prática nível 1 | Alexandre dos Santos Francelino Junior | FRANCA | São Paulo | |
48 | COC FRANCA 2 | Prática nível 1 | Alexandre dos Santos Francelino Junior | FRANCA | São Paulo | |
49 | COC FRANCA 3 | Prática nível 1 | Alexandre dos Santos Francelino Junior | FRANCA | São Paulo | |
50 | Cometas da Robótica | Prática nível 1 | Dasiane Camila Pedretti Toledo | Sao Jose do Rio Preto | São Paulo | |
51 | ConduinoEF | Prática nível 1 | Cristiane Maria Roque Vazquez | SAO CARLOS | São Paulo | |
52 | COOKIES ELETRÔNICOS | Prática nível 1 | Ingrid Hebeler Pansiera Gonsales | São José do Rio Preto | São Paulo | |
53 | CRAZY ROBOTS | Prática nível 1 | EDIVALDO VANDERSON GUARATTI | Ibaté | São Paulo | |
54 | Ctrl+Teens | Prática nível 1 | Marcelo Martimiano Junior | Campinas | São Paulo | |
55 | Cyber Falcons | Prática nível 1 | Hellynson Cassio Lana | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
56 | Des/organilegos Samaritano | Prática nível 1 | Marcelo Barbosa de Oliveira | FRANCA | São Paulo | |
57 | Desconhecidas Robóticas | Prática nível 1 | Andreia Bozelli dos Santos | SANTO ANDRE | São Paulo | |
58 | DESNECESSAURO MARMORATO | Prática nível 1 | Denis Pablo Jacomassi | SAO CARLOS | São Paulo | |
59 | DINOBOOT | Prática nível 1 | Flavia da Silva Ferreira Oliveira | PIRASSUNUNGA | São Paulo | |
60 | DocBots | Prática nível 1 | Flavio Aranha | CAMPINAS | São Paulo | |
61 | DRAGÃO BIÔNICO | Prática nível 1 | Ana Cláudia Gomes | SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO | São Paulo | |
62 | ECC CLICKERS | Prática nível 1 | gregorio honorato | Campinas | São Paulo | |
63 | Edubóticos | Prática nível 1 | Andre Luis Mingheti Puga | Tatui | São Paulo | |
64 | Edubóticos 2 | Prática nível 1 | Andre Luis Mingheti Puga | Tatui | São Paulo | |
65 | Equipe F2 | Prática nível 1 | Vlademir de Almeida | ITARARE | São Paulo | |
66 | Equipe Legal | Prática nível 1 | Rafael Vidal Aroca | São Carlos | São Paulo | |
67 | Ervy | Prática nível 1 | Felipe Silva de Oliveira | VALINHOS | São Paulo | fb.com/equipecinematics |
68 | Escola Bento | Prática nível 1 | CAIQUE HONORIO CARDOSO | SAO CARLOS | São Paulo | |
69 | Esfera Robotics | Prática nível 1 | Sergio Luis Aranha | São José dos Campos | São Paulo | |
70 | Espadachins de Fogo | Prática nível 1 | Hellynson Cassio Lana | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
71 | ESPARTAX | Prática nível 1 | Yuri Duarte Corrêa | Sao Jose dos Campos | São Paulo | |
72 | Esquadrão Legocida | Prática nível 1 | Flavio Aranha | CAMPINAS | São Paulo | |
73 | ETAPADOS | Prática nível 1 | Hellynson Cassio Lana | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
74 | Eureka | Prática nível 1 | Luiz Fernando Giolo Alves | SUMARE | São Paulo | |
75 | EV3 Destroyers | Prática nível 1 | Almir Brandao Junior | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
76 | Expert Robotic | Prática nível 1 | Andre Ricardo Vacilotto | Itu | São Paulo | |
77 | F.A.B Robots | Prática nível 1 | Felipe Silva de Oliveira | VALINHOS | São Paulo | |
78 | Fairies Lab | Prática nível 1 | Ingrid Hebeler Pansiera Gonsales | São José do Rio Preto | São Paulo | |
79 | Falcões da Robótica | Prática nível 1 | Dasiane Camila Pedretti Toledo | Sao Jose do Rio Preto | São Paulo | |
80 | Fire Robots | Prática nível 1 | Osvaldo Emilio Alberti Junior | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
81 | Fish Crew | Prática nível 1 | Raphael Felizardo Correia | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
82 | Forgers Jr | Prática nível 1 | Everton da Silva Coelho | São José dos Campos | São Paulo | |
83 | FORJA | Prática nível 1 | Lucas Coiado Mota | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
84 | Fujitarinhos | Prática nível 1 | Flávia Moreira dos Santos | MOGI DAS CRUZES | São Paulo | https://sites.google.com/se-pmmc.com.br/fujitarinhos/ |
85 | Fujitarinhos2 | Prática nível 1 | Flávia Moreira dos Santos | MOGI DAS CRUZES | São Paulo | https://sites.google.com/se-pmmc.com.br/fujitarinhos/ |
86 | FUTUROS ENGENHEIROS DA SERRA | Prática nível 1 | João Kleber Indena Martins | MOGI DAS CRUZES | São Paulo | |
87 | G-Lados | Prática nível 1 | Joao Luiz Cavalotti Rodrigues | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
88 | GALILEIO | Prática nível 1 | Wilson Santos Cavalheiro | São Carlos | São Paulo | |
89 | Geeks | Prática nível 1 | Fábio Luis Javaroni Patton | Ribeirão Preto | São Paulo | |
90 | Genese Robot | Prática nível 1 | Elisabete Fialkovitz da Costa Leite | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
91 | Genese Team | Prática nível 1 | Elisabete Fialkovitz da Costa Leite | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
92 | Geração Robótica | Prática nível 1 | Vania Cristina Agostinho | Caçapava | São Paulo | |
93 | GIGANTE DE AÇO | Prática nível 1 | EDIVALDO VANDERSON GUARATTI | Ibaté | São Paulo | |
94 | GIGANTES DE AÇO | Prática nível 1 | Eliane Saliba | SAO CARLOS | São Paulo | |
95 | Girls Power | Prática nível 1 | Fábio Luis Javaroni Patton | Ribeirão Preto | São Paulo | |
96 | GMVS | Prática nível 1 | Raphael Felizardo Correia | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
97 | GRC | Prática nível 1 | Tania Cristina Pereira Luciano | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
98 | Guardiões dos Inventores | Prática nível 1 | Fábio Luis Javaroni Patton | Ribeirão Preto | São Paulo | |
99 | Guerreiros Wassabi | Prática nível 1 | Hellynson Cassio Lana | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
100 | Gupo teste | Prática nível 1 | Aluna Teste | São Carlos | São Paulo | |
101 | HARDCORE PLAYERS | Prática nível 1 | Luciana Silva de Mello | BAURU | São Paulo | |
102 | IEDA BOT`S I | Prática nível 1 | Eliane Angelelli | AMERICANA | São Paulo | |
103 | IEDA BOT`S II | Prática nível 1 | Eliane Angelelli | AMERICANA | São Paulo | |
104 | IMPLACÁVEIS DO ARDUINO | Prática nível 1 | Magda Aparecida da Silva Rizzeto | Santa Barbara do Oeste | São Paulo | |
105 | Interobotic1 | Prática nível 1 | EMIDIO MANZINI JUNIOR | SAO CARLOS | São Paulo | |
106 | Interobotic2 | Prática nível 1 | EMIDIO MANZINI JUNIOR | SAO CARLOS | São Paulo | |
107 | Interobotic3 | Prática nível 1 | EMIDIO MANZINI JUNIOR | SAO CARLOS | São Paulo | |
108 | ITABO | Prática nível 1 | Vlademir de Almeida | ITARARE | São Paulo | |
109 | Janpex | Prática nível 1 | Anie Bonel de Oliveira Pereira | LIMEIRA | São Paulo | |
110 | Janpex II | Prática nível 1 | Anie Bonel de Oliveira Pereira | LIMEIRA | São Paulo | |
111 | Janpex III | Prática nível 1 | Anie Bonel de Oliveira Pereira | LIMEIRA | São Paulo | |
112 | Jesus Adolescente Anglo | Prática nível 1 | Luis Fernando Granato | Catanduva | São Paulo | |
113 | JOCAM | Prática nível 1 | ALEXANDRA FAXINA CRISPIM SAKAMOTO | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
114 | JOCAM2 | Prática nível 1 | ALEXANDRA FAXINA CRISPIM SAKAMOTO | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
115 | King of Robots | Prática nível 1 | Leonardo Henrique Claudio Pinguello | CAMPINAS | São Paulo | |
116 | KOELLE PANDAS 02 | Prática nível 1 | SERGIO BARBOSA | RIO CLARO | São Paulo | |
117 | KOELLE PANDAS 03 | Prática nível 1 | SERGIO BARBOSA | RIO CLARO | São Paulo | |
118 | KOELLE PANDAS 04 | Prática nível 1 | SERGIO BARBOSA | RIO CLARO | São Paulo | |
119 | L.O.R | Prática nível 1 | Tania Cristina Pereira Luciano | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
120 | Lamarck 1 | Prática nível 1 | Franciele Polotto | SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO | São Paulo | |
121 | Lamarck 2 | Prática nível 1 | Franciele Polotto | SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO | São Paulo | |
122 | Laranja mecânica | Prática nível 1 | Jhonathan Morais | Amparo | São Paulo | |
123 | Leadership | Prática nível 1 | Mariana Cardoso da Silva | Sao Paulo | São Paulo | |
124 | LEAGUE OF LEGO | Prática nível 1 | Vania Cristina Agostinho | Caçapava | São Paulo | |
125 | League of Lego | Prática nível 1 | Luciano Guidini Albieri | SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO | São Paulo | |
126 | LEBRE MIBRI | Prática nível 1 | Yuri Duarte Corrêa | Sao Jose dos Campos | São Paulo | |
127 | Lego Siege | Prática nível 1 | Felipe Silva de Oliveira | VALINHOS | São Paulo | |
128 | Lego Xtreme | Prática nível 1 | Luciano Guidini Albieri | SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO | São Paulo | |
129 | Legocy 1.0 | Prática nível 1 | Leonardo Tatsuo Inoue | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
130 | Legomaniacos | Prática nível 1 | Carla Luczyk Torres Lara | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
131 | Legowiners | Prática nível 1 | Flavio Aranha | CAMPINAS | São Paulo | |
132 | Leo Vinci - Lion Bots | Prática nível 1 | Thais Fernandes Branco | OSASCO | São Paulo | |
133 | Lhamas Alpaconas | Prática nível 1 | Hellynson Cassio Lana | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
134 | Liga dos Inventores | Prática nível 1 | Fábio Luis Javaroni Patton | Ribeirão Preto | São Paulo | |
135 | LIGHTNING AND BOLT | Prática nível 1 | Jefferson Silva Mangana | SANTOS | São Paulo | |
136 | Lua dos Inventores | Prática nível 1 | Fábio Luis Javaroni Patton | Ribeirão Preto | São Paulo | |
137 | Lumen Robotic | Prática nível 1 | Andre Ricardo Vacilotto | Itu | São Paulo | |
138 | M.L.P. | Prática nível 1 | Jefferson Silva Mangana | SANTOS | São Paulo | |
139 | Magic Jhonsons | Prática nível 1 | Raphael Felizardo Correia | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
140 | Magic Robot | Prática nível 1 | Sandra dos Santos Elias | VINHEDO | São Paulo | |
141 | MAKER (SRV) | Prática nível 1 | alexandre camilo nardi | Leme | São Paulo | |
142 | MAKER 42 | Prática nível 1 | Kauê Gonçalves Lopes da Silveira | Santos | São Paulo | |
143 | MakerBlock | Prática nível 1 | Guilherme Jacintho | Leme | São Paulo | https://www.facebook.com/MakerBlock/ |
144 | Marmotas selvagens | Prática nível 1 | Andreia Bozelli dos Santos | SANTO ANDRE | São Paulo | |
145 | MASTER SHOT | Prática nível 1 | Tania Cristina Pereira Luciano | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
146 | Matrix | Prática nível 1 | Eduardo Capatti | SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO | São Paulo | |
147 | MetaDroid I | Prática nível 1 | Michelle Yamashita | INDAIATUBA | São Paulo | |
148 | METAL GEAR MARMORATO | Prática nível 1 | Denis Pablo Jacomassi | SAO CARLOS | São Paulo | |
149 | Metropolitana1 | Prática nível 1 | Camila Kamimura Silva | Ribeirão Preto | São Paulo | |
150 | Metropolitana2 | Prática nível 1 | Camila Kamimura Silva | Ribeirão Preto | São Paulo | |
151 | Metropolitana3 | Prática nível 1 | Camila Kamimura Silva | Ribeirão Preto | São Paulo | |
152 | Michael Douglas | Prática nível 1 | Hellynson Cassio Lana | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
153 | MIRA | Prática nível 1 | Raphael Felizardo Correia | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
154 | Mistério S.A. | Prática nível 1 | Guilherme Jacintho | Leme | São Paulo | |
155 | Movidos à pilha! | Prática nível 1 | Ingrid Evelyn Caetano | Sao Bernardo do Campo | São Paulo | |
156 | MR Robot 2 | Prática nível 1 | wladimir mendes amati | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
157 | MR Robot1 | Prática nível 1 | wladimir mendes amati | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | https://www.facebook.com/colegiomiranda |
158 | Natureza Dragon Lore | Prática nível 1 | João Paulo Staconi | Araraquara | São Paulo | |
159 | Nep Objetivo 1 | Prática nível 1 | GEISON FERNANDO MEDEIROS QUEIROZ | Ilha Solteira | São Paulo | |
160 | Nep Objetivo 2 | Prática nível 1 | GEISON FERNANDO MEDEIROS QUEIROZ | Ilha Solteira | São Paulo | |
161 | Neurobóticos Alfa | Prática nível 1 | Vinícius Augusto Figueiredo Bistão Martins | SOROCABA | São Paulo | |
162 | Neurobóticos Beta | Prática nível 1 | Vinícius Augusto Figueiredo Bistão Martins | SOROCABA | São Paulo | |
163 | Neurobóticos Gama | Prática nível 1 | Vinícius Augusto Figueiredo Bistão Martins | SOROCABA | São Paulo | |
164 | NEW GAME | Prática nível 1 | Jefferson Silva Mangana | SANTOS | São Paulo | |
165 | Notre Invaders | Prática nível 1 | Neyran Pimentel Boaes | Campinas | São Paulo | |
166 | O Poderoso Inventor | Prática nível 1 | Fábio Luis Javaroni Patton | Ribeirão Preto | São Paulo | |
167 | Objetivo Rio Claro Beta - ORC Beta | Prática nível 1 | Jorge Wilian Missono | RIO CLARO | São Paulo | |
168 | OGEL 1 | Prática nível 1 | Flávio Oliveira Higino | Valinhos | São Paulo | |
169 | OGEL 2 | Prática nível 1 | Flávio Oliveira Higino | Valinhos | São Paulo | |
170 | Optimus Prime | Prática nível 1 | Taciana Matos de Souza Rodrigues | SAO CARLOS | São Paulo | |
171 | Os goiabas | Prática nível 1 | Raphael Felizardo Correia | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
172 | Os heróis do Olimpo | Prática nível 1 | Ingrid Hebeler Pansiera Gonsales | São José do Rio Preto | São Paulo | |
173 | Os Intocáveis | Prática nível 1 | Andreia Bozelli dos Santos | SANTO ANDRE | São Paulo | |
174 | Os Inventores | Prática nível 1 | Fábio Luis Javaroni Patton | Ribeirão Preto | São Paulo | |
175 | Os Joe da Robótica | Prática nível 1 | Raphael Felizardo Correia | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
176 | OS LENDÁRIOS | Prática nível 1 | Ingrid Hebeler Pansiera Gonsales | São José do Rio Preto | São Paulo | |
177 | OS MEGA ROBÓTICOS | Prática nível 1 | Ana Cláudia Gomes | SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO | São Paulo | |
178 | OS MEGAZORDS 01 | Prática nível 1 | Davi Martinez Rissetti | INDAIATUBA | São Paulo | www.facebook.com/osmegazords/ |
179 | OS MEGAZORDS 02 | Prática nível 1 | Davi Martinez Rissetti | INDAIATUBA | São Paulo | www.facebook.com/osmegazords/ |
180 | Os Pipoqueiros | Prática nível 1 | Felipe Silva de Oliveira | VALINHOS | São Paulo | |
181 | Paineira TEAM ONE | Prática nível 1 | KAREN CRISTINA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | SANTO ANDRE | São Paulo | |
182 | Paineira TEAM TWO | Prática nível 1 | KAREN CRISTINA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | SANTO ANDRE | São Paulo | |
183 | Pandas Robóticos | Prática nível 1 | Andreia Bozelli dos Santos | SANTO ANDRE | São Paulo | |
184 | Pectrus TechClub | Prática nível 1 | Alan Correa Morais | HORTOLANDIA | São Paulo | |
185 | Pegasus | Prática nível 1 | Rafael Fernandes Gomes de Almeida | SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS | São Paulo | https://www.facebook.com/Treinamento-Para-Olimp%C3%ADada-de-Rob%C3%B3tica-873145002839561/ |
186 | Pequenos Cientistas Jr Akira | Prática nível 1 | Alan Barbosa de Paiva | CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA | São Paulo | |
187 | Pequenos Cientistas Jr Proteus | Prática nível 1 | Alan Barbosa de Paiva | CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA | São Paulo | |
188 | Pequenos Cientistas Os perdedores | Prática nível 1 | Alan Barbosa de Paiva | CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA | São Paulo | |
189 | PHANTOM ROBOTS | Prática nível 1 | Marcelo Gonçalves Siqueira | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
190 | Piratas da Ctrl+Play | Prática nível 1 | Marcelo Martimiano Junior | Campinas | São Paulo | |
191 | PKDG | Prática nível 1 | EDIVALDO VANDERSON GUARATTI | Ibaté | São Paulo | |
192 | Play Formers | Prática nível 1 | Marcelo Martimiano Junior | Campinas | São Paulo | |
193 | Pombos da Máfia | Prática nível 1 | Hellynson Cassio Lana | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
194 | Poxavidavailogo | Prática nível 1 | Hellynson Cassio Lana | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
195 | PROTOTYPE | Prática nível 1 | Tania Cristina Pereira Luciano | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
196 | Pudim Amassado | Prática nível 1 | Raphael Felizardo Correia | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
197 | Pudim S.A | Prática nível 1 | Raphael Felizardo Correia | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
198 | Quadrado das Bermudas | Prática nível 1 | Hellynson Cassio Lana | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
199 | Quarteto Montástico | Prática nível 1 | Dasiane Camila Pedretti Toledo | Sao Jose do Rio Preto | São Paulo | |
200 | Queijinho | Prática nível 1 | Felipe Silva de Oliveira | VALINHOS | São Paulo | |
201 | R8 | Prática nível 1 | IRENE TOYOKO MOTOKI | São Carlos | São Paulo | |
202 | RANGER | Prática nível 1 | alexandre camilo nardi | Leme | São Paulo | |
203 | RAPT | Prática nível 1 | Tania Cristina Pereira Luciano | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
204 | RedStars | Prática nível 1 | Carla Luczyk Torres Lara | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
205 | REPTOR | Prática nível 1 | alexandre camilo nardi | Leme | São Paulo | |
206 | RG Toasts | Prática nível 1 | Esmeraldo Caniloi Junior | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
207 | Robô Nota Dez | Prática nível 1 | Ingrid Hebeler Pansiera Gonsales | São José do Rio Preto | São Paulo | |
208 | Robo8 | Prática nível 1 | Rafael Fernandes Gomes de Almeida | SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS | São Paulo | |
209 | Robôbos | Prática nível 1 | Dasiane Camila Pedretti Toledo | Sao Jose do Rio Preto | São Paulo | |
210 | RoboCop | Prática nível 1 | Érico Belazi Nery de Souza Campos | CAMPINAS | São Paulo | |
211 | ROBOPINK | Prática nível 1 | João Kleber Indena Martins | MOGI DAS CRUZES | São Paulo | |
212 | Rôbos Espertanos | Prática nível 1 | Tiago Patrocínio da Silva Cocozza Simoni | JAGUARIUNA | São Paulo | |
213 | ROBOT FIGHT | Prática nível 1 | Marcelo Gonçalves Siqueira | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
214 | ROBOTCS | Prática nível 1 | FERNANDO WILLIAM PERES MARQUES | EMBU | São Paulo | |
215 | ROBOTECH | Prática nível 1 | Andréia Maria Ferrari Martinez | VALINHOS | São Paulo | |
216 | ROBÓTICA JHR | Prática nível 1 | ELISANGELA CRUZ DE CARVALHO | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
217 | ROBÓTICA JHR-2 | Prática nível 1 | ELISANGELA CRUZ DE CARVALHO | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | @roboticajhr |
218 | Robótica no Maurício | Prática nível 1 | Andréia Viçoso da Silva | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | @roboticamauriciogoulart |
219 | Robots of the future - Yadaa | Prática nível 1 | Antonio Paes | Sao Carlos | São Paulo | |
220 | Rôburro | Prática nível 1 | Mariana Cardoso da Silva | Sao Paulo | São Paulo | |
221 | RORÔAT | Prática nível 1 | Carlos Gomes Nunes | Santos | São Paulo | |
222 | Royal Robot | Prática nível 1 | Sandra dos Santos Elias | VINHEDO | São Paulo | |
223 | Royale Robotics | Prática nível 1 | Eduardo Capatti | SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO | São Paulo | |
224 | S.T.A.R.T. | Prática nível 1 | Jefferson Silva Mangana | SANTOS | São Paulo | |
225 | SAB-2017 | Prática nível 1 | ADRIANO ROGERIO BARBATO | Votuporanga | São Paulo | |
226 | Sabedoria em hebraico - Yadaa | Prática nível 1 | Antonio Paes | Sao Carlos | São Paulo | |
227 | SenacCAR Cookie Robots | Prática nível 1 | Salmo Marques da Silva Júnior | SAO CARLOS | São Paulo | |
228 | Sense4 | Prática nível 1 | Luciano Guidini Albieri | SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO | São Paulo | |
229 | SERbotics 1 | Prática nível 1 | Fabiano de Abreu | CAMPINAS | São Paulo | |
230 | SERbotics 2 | Prática nível 1 | Fabiano de Abreu | CAMPINAS | São Paulo | |
231 | SERbotics 3 | Prática nível 1 | Fabiano de Abreu | CAMPINAS | São Paulo | |
232 | Skaikru | Prática nível 1 | Jefferson Silva Mangana | SANTOS | São Paulo | |
233 | SOMOS FERAS | Prática nível 1 | João Francisco Teixeira | POMPEIA | São Paulo | |
234 | SOMOS FERAS II | Prática nível 1 | João Francisco Teixeira | POMPEIA | São Paulo | |
235 | SOMOS FERAS III | Prática nível 1 | João Francisco Teixeira | POMPEIA | São Paulo | |
236 | SOR1 | Prática nível 1 | Marcelo Sampaio de Almeida Prado | São Carlos | São Paulo | |
237 | SOS Robot | Prática nível 1 | Almir Brandao Junior | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
238 | Space Blocks | Prática nível 1 | Raphael Felizardo Correia | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
239 | SPUTINIK | Prática nível 1 | Cláudia Brasil Vieira | LIMEIRA | São Paulo | |
240 | SteelDragster | Prática nível 1 | Raphael Felizardo Correia | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
241 | Storm Robot - Yadaa | Prática nível 1 | Antonio Paes | Sao Carlos | São Paulo | |
242 | Super Robot | Prática nível 1 | Guilherme Jacintho | Leme | São Paulo | |
243 | Sushi Bot | Prática nível 1 | Felipe Silva de Oliveira | VALINHOS | São Paulo | |
244 | Tatui Makers | Prática nível 1 | Andre Luis Mingheti Puga | Tatui | São Paulo | |
245 | Tatuí Makers 2 | Prática nível 1 | Marina landini Pereira | Tatui | São Paulo | |
246 | TBC | Prática nível 1 | Tania Cristina Pereira Luciano | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
247 | TEAM BIONIC | Prática nível 1 | Flavia da Silva Ferreira Oliveira | PIRASSUNUNGA | São Paulo | |
248 | Tech Storm | Prática nível 1 | Felipe Silva de Oliveira | VALINHOS | São Paulo | |
249 | TECHNOWAY | Prática nível 1 | Andréia Maria Ferrari Martinez | VALINHOS | São Paulo | |
250 | TecnoCCM | Prática nível 1 | Roseli Maria de Lima Weinberg | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
251 | Tecnocentes | Prática nível 1 | DENIS ROBERTO GONCALVES | SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS | São Paulo | |
252 | Tecnoconga | Prática nível 1 | DENIS ROBERTO GONCALVES | SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS | São Paulo | |
253 | TecnoGuys | Prática nível 1 | Mariana Cardoso da Silva | Sao Paulo | São Paulo | |
254 | Tecnolegos | Prática nível 1 | Carla Luczyk Torres Lara | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
255 | TecnoMeta | Prática nível 1 | Michelle Yamashita | Indaiatuba | São Paulo | |
256 | Tecnonsense | Prática nível 1 | DENIS ROBERTO GONCALVES | SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS | São Paulo | |
257 | Tecnopatas | Prática nível 1 | DENIS ROBERTO GONCALVES | SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS | São Paulo | |
258 | Tecnorberto | Prática nível 1 | DENIS ROBERTO GONCALVES | SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS | São Paulo | |
259 | Tecnos | Prática nível 1 | DENIS ROBERTO GONCALVES | SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS | São Paulo | |
260 | TEEN LEGO | Prática nível 1 | PRISCILA RODRIGUES CASTANHO | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
261 | THE BOYS GREEN | Prática nível 1 | Carlos Gomes Nunes | SAO VICENTE | São Paulo | |
262 | The Brothers | Prática nível 1 | Ingrid Hebeler Pansiera Gonsales | São José do Rio Preto | São Paulo | |
263 | The Code Heroes | Prática nível 1 | Ricardo Nabarrete | SAO CAETANO DO SUL | São Paulo | |
264 | The Coopers Company Infinity | Prática nível 1 | Ricardo Nabarrete | SAO CAETANO DO SUL | São Paulo | |
265 | The king of the beard | Prática nível 1 | Raphael Felizardo Correia | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
266 | The Master Chester Samaritano | Prática nível 1 | Marcelo Barbosa de Oliveira | FRANCA | São Paulo | |
267 | Thunders of the Universe - Yadaa | Prática nível 1 | Antonio Paes | Sao Carlos | São Paulo | |
268 | TIGERS TEAM FOUR | Prática nível 1 | Márcio José Valderrama | NOVO HORIZONTE | São Paulo | https://www.facebook.com/CoopenTigersTeam/?ref=bookmarks |
269 | TIGERS TEAM THREE | Prática nível 1 | Márcio José Valderrama | NOVO HORIZONTE | São Paulo | |
270 | TIMBALAIA | Prática nível 1 | Magda Aparecida da Silva Rizzeto | Santa Barbara do Oeste | São Paulo | |
271 | TITÃS | Prática nível 1 | Ana Cláudia Gomes | SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO | São Paulo | |
272 | TM06 | Prática nível 1 | Rogério Rodrigues | São Bernardo do Campo | São Paulo | |
273 | TopBR | Prática nível 1 | Érico Belazi Nery de Souza Campos | CAMPINAS | São Paulo | |
274 | TRANSFORMERS | Prática nível 1 | FERNANDO WILLIAM PERES MARQUES | EMBU | São Paulo | |
275 | Triboticos | Prática nível 1 | Carla Luczyk Torres Lara | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
276 | TRIO FANTÁSTICO 2.0 | Prática nível 1 | Ana Cláudia Gomes | SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO | São Paulo | |
277 | VBR-Mechanics | Prática nível 1 | Leonardo Curtolo Leandro | Araras | São Paulo | |
278 | VCCV | Prática nível 1 | PRISCILA RODRIGUES CASTANHO | São Paulo | São Paulo | |
279 | Vikings | Prática nível 1 | Fábio Luis Javaroni Patton | Ribeirão Preto | São Paulo | |
280 | WARROBOT | Prática nível 1 | Luciana Silva de Mello | BAURU | São Paulo | |
281 | White House | Prática nível 1 | Jéssica dos Santos | Leme | São Paulo | |
282 | Winners Junior Einsten | Prática nível 1 | Bruno de Almeida Médici | Guarulhos | São Paulo | |
283 | Winners Junior Enter Laranja | Prática nível 1 | Bruno de Almeida Médici | Guarulhos | São Paulo | |
284 | Winners Junior Galactos | Prática nível 1 | Bruno de Almeida Médici | Guarulhos | São Paulo | |
285 | Winners Junior Gigante de Aço | Prática nível 1 | Bruno de Almeida Médici | Guarulhos | São Paulo | |
286 | Winners Junior Leonil | Prática nível 1 | Bruno de Almeida Médici | Guarulhos | São Paulo | |
287 | Winners Junior Ragnarok | Prática nível 1 | Bruno de Almeida Médici | Guarulhos | São Paulo | |
288 | X-Fera - 7 | Prática nível 1 | Danilo de Abreu | Jacareí | São Paulo | |
289 | X-Fera - 8 | Prática nível 1 | Danilo de Abreu | Jacareí | São Paulo | |
290 | X-Fera - 9 | Prática nível 1 | Danilo de Abreu | Jacareí | São Paulo | |
291 | Xamu que segue linha | Prática nível 1 | Antonio Paes | Sao Carlos | São Paulo | |
292 | Zezinho Robótica | Prática nível 1 | Jhonathan Morais | Amparo | São Paulo | |
293 | ZTML | Prática nível 1 | Hellynson Cassio Lana | SAO PAULO | São Paulo | |
294 | Zueng | Prática nível 1 | Eleni Simone Santarosa Scagliarini | CAMPINAS | São Paulo | |