1 | 2.0 | Prática nível 2 | Ricardo Maurício da Silva | RECIFE | Pernambuco | |
2 | 2MB | Prática nível 2 | Delba Costa da Silva Alves | RECIFE | Pernambuco | |
3 | 2º ANO C | Prática nível 2 | EDSON PEREIRA DE MORAIS | ARARIPINA | Pernambuco | |
4 | 2º ANO D | Prática nível 2 | EDSON PEREIRA DE MORAIS | ARARIPINA | Pernambuco | |
5 | 3º ANO A | Prática nível 2 | EDSON PEREIRA DE MORAIS | ARARIPINA | Pernambuco | |
6 | 3º ANO B | Prática nível 2 | EDSON PEREIRA DE MORAIS | ARARIPINA | Pernambuco | |
7 | 4 NXT | Prática nível 2 | MARIA PAULA DE MORAIS SILVA | SAO VICENTE FERRER | Pernambuco | |
8 | 4.4 Boomerang | Prática nível 2 | CIBELE REIS | ITAPISSUMA | Pernambuco | |
9 | 4X1 Boomerang | Prática nível 2 | CIBELE REIS | ITAPISSUMA | Pernambuco | |
10 | A.S.M.P.TEC | Prática nível 2 | wendell paulino da silva | PAULISTA | Pernambuco | |
11 | AG2 | Prática nível 2 | ADSON LUIS AGUIAR | POCAO | Pernambuco | |
12 | AKATSUKI | Prática nível 2 | Rosangela de Vasconcelos Menezes Casé | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | Pernambuco | |
13 | ALBERT EINSTEIN | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | Pesqueira | Pernambuco | |
14 | Alcaidas | Prática nível 2 | MARIA PAULA DE MORAIS SILVA | SAO VICENTE FERRER | Pernambuco | |
15 | ALFADIAS | Prática nível 2 | Ednaldo José da Silva | SAO JOSE DA COROA GRANDE | Pernambuco | |
16 | Aliens | Prática nível 2 | Clovis dos Santos Araujo | Carnaíba | Pernambuco | |
17 | ALPHA-2 | Prática nível 2 | jose antonio almeida silva | PALMARES | Pernambuco | |
18 | Alternativísmo | Prática nível 2 | alexandre gomes marques de freitas | OURICURI | Pernambuco | |
19 | ANDROID BR | Prática nível 2 | ARNALDO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS | JATOBA | Pernambuco | |
20 | Aplanagem e Criaçao | Prática nível 2 | Eleilson Gomes da Silva | OURICURI | Pernambuco | |
21 | APOLO | Prática nível 2 | Ana Nery Barbosa Matos | PETROLINA | Pernambuco | |
22 | Araripe Engrenagem Robotica | Prática nível 2 | Eleilson Gomes da Silva | OURICURI | Pernambuco | |
23 | Arcoverde1 | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | ARCOVERDE | Pernambuco | |
24 | Arcoverde2 | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | ARCOVERDE | Pernambuco | |
25 | ASTRO BOY | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | SANHARO | Pernambuco | |
26 | Atomic Piece | Prática nível 2 | leonardo mendes de oliveira | ABREU E LIMA | Pernambuco | |
27 | AURIBOTS | Prática nível 2 | João Humberto Aires Pedroza Júnior | OURICURI | Pernambuco | |
28 | AVANTE ADC | Prática nível 2 | Paulo José Alves Pedroza | VITORIA DE SANTO ANTAO | Pernambuco | |
29 | BB-8 | Prática nível 2 | Silvio Cavalcanti Bonfim | Igarassu | Pernambuco | |
30 | Bergues | Prática nível 2 | leonardo mendes de oliveira | ABREU E LIMA | Pernambuco | |
31 | BERNOULLI | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | Pesqueira | Pernambuco | |
32 | BIG MINDS | Prática nível 2 | MARIA PAULA DE MORAIS SILVA | SAO VICENTE FERRER | Pernambuco | |
33 | Black Robots | Prática nível 2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO SALES FILHO | Recife | Pernambuco | |
34 | BlueBerry | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | Recife | Pernambuco | |
35 | Boomerang F5 | Prática nível 2 | CIBELE REIS | ITAPISSUMA | Pernambuco | |
36 | Boomerang Hard Core | Prática nível 2 | CIBELE REIS | ITAPISSUMA | Pernambuco | |
37 | Boomerang Team | Prática nível 2 | CIBELE REIS | ITAPISSUMA | Pernambuco | |
38 | Caatinga Metálica | Prática nível 2 | alexandre gomes marques de freitas | OURICURI | Pernambuco | |
39 | Calangos de Aço | Prática nível 2 | alexandre gomes marques de freitas | OURICURI | Pernambuco | |
40 | Carcará de Ouro | Prática nível 2 | leonardo mendes de oliveira | ABREU E LIMA | Pernambuco | |
41 | Carcará Elétrico | Prática nível 2 | Eleilson Gomes da Silva | OURICURI | Pernambuco | |
42 | Cloud Four | Prática nível 2 | ALBERTO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | MACAPARANA | Pernambuco | |
43 | CMR-VP1 | Prática nível 2 | Ronaldo Pereira de Melo Júnior | Recife | Pernambuco | |
44 | COMANDO VERMELHO | Prática nível 2 | Ana Nery Barbosa Matos | PETROLINA | Pernambuco | |
45 | CRIADORES DO FUTURO | Prática nível 2 | Ana Nery Barbosa Matos | PETROLINA | Pernambuco | |
46 | Cybernetica do Sertão | Prática nível 2 | Eleilson Gomes da Silva | OURICURI | Pernambuco | |
47 | Dark Killer | Prática nível 2 | Ricardo Maurício da Silva | RECIFE | Pernambuco | |
48 | DESTRUCTMECHS | Prática nível 2 | NATERCIA MARIA MIRANDA BEZERRA | CAMARAGIBE | Pernambuco | |
49 | Dragon Black | Prática nível 2 | Ricardo Maurício da Silva | RECIFE | Pernambuco | |
50 | ELECTRONS | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | SANHARO | Pernambuco | |
51 | ELEKTRO | Prática nível 2 | Inaldo Gomes | Recife | Pernambuco | |
52 | Elementar | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | PESQUEIRA | Pernambuco | |
53 | Elite | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | PESQUEIRA | Pernambuco | |
54 | Elite de Ferro | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | PESQUEIRA | Pernambuco | |
55 | equipe beyonder | Prática nível 2 | José Joaquim dos Santos Filho | Arcoverde | Pernambuco | |
56 | Equipe Protheus I | Prática nível 2 | Alexander Patrick Chaves de Sena | Caruaru | Pernambuco | |
57 | Equipe Protheus II | Prática nível 2 | Alexander Patrick Chaves de Sena | Caruaru | Pernambuco | |
58 | Equipe Protheus III | Prática nível 2 | Alexander Patrick Chaves de Sena | Caruaru | Pernambuco | |
59 | Equipe Rocket | Prática nível 2 | Silvio Cavalcanti Bonfim | Igarassu | Pernambuco | |
60 | Equipe talento | Prática nível 2 | NATERCIA MARIA MIRANDA BEZERRA | CAMARAGIBE | Pernambuco | |
61 | EREMAG | Prática nível 2 | Erivaldo Correia da Silva | PASSIRA | Pernambuco | |
62 | ETE ALCIDES DO NASCIMENTO 002 | Prática nível 2 | Erasmo Alves Brazil | CAMARAGIBE | Pernambuco | |
63 | ETE ALCIDES DO NASCIMENTO 003 | Prática nível 2 | Erasmo Alves Brazil | CAMARAGIBE | Pernambuco | |
64 | ETE ALCIDES DO NASCIMENTO 005 | Prática nível 2 | Erasmo Alves Brazil | CAMARAGIBE | Pernambuco | |
65 | Fanatics | Prática nível 2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO SALES FILHO | Recife | Pernambuco | |
66 | FILHOS DE ARNALDO | Prática nível 2 | ARNALDO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS | JATOBA | Pernambuco | |
67 | Fingers Robot | Prática nível 2 | leonardo mendes de oliveira | ABREU E LIMA | Pernambuco | |
68 | Five Girls | Prática nível 2 | jose antonio almeida silva | PALMARES | Pernambuco | |
69 | Flash Android | Prática nível 2 | Eleilson Gomes da Silva | OURICURI | Pernambuco | |
70 | FORÇA ADC | Prática nível 2 | Paulo José Alves Pedroza | VITORIA DE SANTO ANTAO | Pernambuco | |
71 | Força G | Prática nível 2 | Marcos Antonio dos Santos | RECIFE | Pernambuco | |
72 | Força NXT | Prática nível 2 | MARIA PAULA DE MORAIS SILVA | SAO VICENTE FERRER | Pernambuco | |
73 | FULLTEC | Prática nível 2 | Ana Nery Barbosa Matos | PETROLINA | Pernambuco | |
74 | Fúria de Titãs | Prática nível 2 | wendell paulino da silva | PAULISTA | Pernambuco | |
75 | G2 | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | Recife | Pernambuco | |
76 | GADGET-735 | Prática nível 2 | JONAS EMANUEL BRITO FELICIANO | GOIANA | Pernambuco | |
77 | GADGET-736 | Prática nível 2 | JONAS EMANUEL BRITO FELICIANO | GOIANA | Pernambuco | |
78 | GADGET-737 | Prática nível 2 | JONAS EMANUEL BRITO FELICIANO | GOIANA | Pernambuco | |
79 | GADGET-738 | Prática nível 2 | JONAS EMANUEL BRITO FELICIANO | GOIANA | Pernambuco | |
80 | GADGET-739 | Prática nível 2 | JONAS EMANUEL BRITO FELICIANO | GOIANA | Pernambuco | |
81 | GADGET-743 | Prática nível 2 | JONAS EMANUEL BRITO FELICIANO | GOIANA | Pernambuco | |
82 | GALVATRONS | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | SANHARO | Pernambuco | |
83 | GAME MAXX | Prática nível 2 | ARNALDO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS | JATOBA | Pernambuco | |
84 | GAME OVER | Prática nível 2 | ARNALDO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS | JATOBA | Pernambuco | |
85 | geração mais mil grau | Prática nível 2 | José Joaquim dos Santos Filho | Arcoverde | Pernambuco | |
86 | geração mil grau | Prática nível 2 | José Joaquim dos Santos Filho | Arcoverde | Pernambuco | |
87 | GF New Age | Prática nível 2 | José Carlos Ferreira de Araujo | RECIFE | Pernambuco | |
88 | GF Old Age | Prática nível 2 | José Carlos Ferreira de Araujo | RECIFE | Pernambuco | |
89 | Gigantes de ferro | Prática nível 2 | Silvio Cavalcanti Bonfim | Igarassu | Pernambuco | |
90 | Gigantes de Ferro | Prática nível 2 | Josiclaudio Barbosa da Silva | SURUBIM | Pernambuco | |
91 | Grupo Expectativa | Prática nível 2 | Eleilson Gomes da Silva | OURICURI | Pernambuco | |
92 | Guardiões da Galáxia | Prática nível 2 | leonardo mendes de oliveira | ABREU E LIMA | Pernambuco | |
93 | HARD ROBOTIC | Prática nível 2 | Ana Nery Barbosa Matos | PETROLINA | Pernambuco | |
94 | IFTronicsPE 1 | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | PESQUEIRA | Pernambuco | |
95 | IFTronicsPE 2 | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | PESQUEIRA | Pernambuco | |
96 | Infinity | Prática nível 2 | Clovis dos Santos Araujo | Carnaíba | Pernambuco | |
97 | INSANE GENERATION | Prática nível 2 | MARIA PAULA DE MORAIS SILVA | SAO VICENTE FERRER | Pernambuco | |
98 | Iron Brothers | Prática nível 2 | Alexandre Negreiros Marcolino | ARACOIABA | Pernambuco | |
99 | ISAAC NEWTON | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | Pesqueira | Pernambuco | |
100 | J.A.R.V.I.S | Prática nível 2 | Erivaldo Correia da Silva | PASSIRA | Pernambuco | |
101 | Kiros A | Prática nível 2 | francisco frandson beserra alencar | ARARIPINA | Pernambuco | |
102 | kIROS AC | Prática nível 2 | francisco frandson beserra alencar | ARARIPINA | Pernambuco | |
103 | kiros fr | Prática nível 2 | francisco frandson beserra alencar | ARARIPINA | Pernambuco | |
104 | Kiros son | Prática nível 2 | francisco frandson beserra alencar | ARARIPINA | Pernambuco | |
105 | LEAGUE OF GAMERS | Prática nível 2 | Ana Nery Barbosa Matos | PETROLINA | Pernambuco | |
106 | LEGEND | Prática nível 2 | Wellington Vagner Tavares da Silva | BARREIROS | Pernambuco | |
107 | LEGENDS OF TOMORROW | Prática nível 2 | ARNALDO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS | JATOBA | Pernambuco | |
108 | Lego BOTS | Prática nível 2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO SALES FILHO | Recife | Pernambuco | facebook.com/roboticaeteplap/ |
109 | LEGO BULLS | Prática nível 2 | LEANDRO DANTAS LIMA | Recife | Pernambuco | |
110 | Lego EREM BJ | Prática nível 2 | Osvaldo Manoel Rufino Filho | BELO JARDIM | Pernambuco | |
111 | Lego Girl | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | Recife | Pernambuco | |
112 | Lego Lords Boomerang | Prática nível 2 | CIBELE REIS | ITAPISSUMA | Pernambuco | |
113 | Lego Star Labs | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | Recife | Pernambuco | |
114 | LegoMito | Prática nível 2 | LUCIANA FELIX ALVES DO NASCIMENTO | PAULISTA | Pernambuco | |
115 | Los Jugadores Del Manana | Prática nível 2 | ALBERTO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | MACAPARANA | Pernambuco | |
116 | Matriz 4.0 | Prática nível 2 | ALBERTO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | MACAPARANA | Pernambuco | |
117 | Megatron | Prática nível 2 | Erivaldo Correia da Silva | PASSIRA | Pernambuco | |
118 | Meninas super poderosas e o macaco louco | Prática nível 2 | Osvaldo Manoel Rufino Filho | BELO JARDIM | Pernambuco | |
119 | METAL ROYAL | Prática nível 2 | Wellington Vagner Tavares da Silva | BARREIROS | Pernambuco | |
120 | Meu Pernambuco Robótica | Prática nível 2 | LEILIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA | FREI MIGUELINHO | Pernambuco | Pernambuco Robótica |
121 | N@no Alpha | Prática nível 2 | Ricardo José Lourenço de Araújo | PAULISTA | Pernambuco | |
122 | N@no Bit | Prática nível 2 | Ricardo José Lourenço de Araújo | PAULISTA | Pernambuco | |
123 | N@no Swithc | Prática nível 2 | Ricardo José Lourenço de Araújo | PAULISTA | Pernambuco | |
124 | N@no Troia | Prática nível 2 | Ricardo José Lourenço de Araújo | PAULISTA | Pernambuco | |
125 | New Atom | Prática nível 2 | Marcos Antonio dos Santos | RECIFE | Pernambuco | |
126 | Nexo Knights | Prática nível 2 | Ronne Petson Araujo dos Santos | CALCADO | Pernambuco | |
127 | Nóbrega | Prática nível 2 | elvis santos guimarães | RECIFE | Pernambuco | |
128 | OPTHIMUS PRIME | Prática nível 2 | ADSON LUIS AGUIAR | POCAO | Pernambuco | |
129 | Os Renegados | Prática nível 2 | Clovis dos Santos Araujo | Carnaíba | Pernambuco | |
130 | Petricor | Prática nível 2 | Waldemir Soares da Silva Júnior | BEZERROS | Pernambuco | |
131 | Poeta | Prática nível 2 | Priscilla da Silva Dutra | Recife | Pernambuco | |
132 | Positronics Alpha | Prática nível 2 | Juliana Iskarlaty Silva | Olinda | Pernambuco | |
133 | PRC primeiro comando de robótica | Prática nível 2 | Clovis dos Santos Araujo | Carnaíba | Pernambuco | |
134 | Pró Boomerang | Prática nível 2 | CIBELE REIS | ITAPISSUMA | Pernambuco | |
135 | PRO COD | Prática nível 2 | LEANDRO DANTAS LIMA | Recife | Pernambuco | |
136 | Prótons | Prática nível 2 | Vanja Claudia Jota | RECIFE | Pernambuco | |
137 | PSYNAPSY | Prática nível 2 | jose antonio almeida silva | PALMARES | Pernambuco | |
138 | Redes 3 | Prática nível 2 | jose antonio almeida silva | PALMARES | Pernambuco | |
139 | Resistores do Apocaplipse | Prática nível 2 | Marta Fernanda de Araujo Bibiano | Recife | Pernambuco | |
140 | RISE | Prática nível 2 | BRAULINO FORTUNATO DA SILVA JUNIOR | RECIFE | Pernambuco | |
141 | Robo Tenda | Prática nível 2 | Eleilson Gomes da Silva | OURICURI | Pernambuco | |
142 | Robocore | Prática nível 2 | wendell paulino da silva | PAULISTA | Pernambuco | |
143 | Robot Control | Prática nível 2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO SALES FILHO | Recife | Pernambuco | |
144 | Robot Flash | Prática nível 2 | jose antonio almeida silva | PALMARES | Pernambuco | |
145 | Robotec | Prática nível 2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO SALES FILHO | Recife | Pernambuco | |
146 | ROBOTEC | Prática nível 2 | Ana Nery Barbosa Matos | PETROLINA | Pernambuco | |
147 | ROBOTEC GB | Prática nível 2 | Maria Mércia Botelho Novellino | Recife | Pernambuco | |
148 | Robótica show | Prática nível 2 | LEILIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA | FREI MIGUELINHO | Pernambuco | |
149 | Robóticos | Prática nível 2 | CIBELE REIS | ITAPISSUMA | Pernambuco | |
150 | Robóticos | Prática nível 2 | NATERCIA MARIA MIRANDA BEZERRA | CAMARAGIBE | Pernambuco | |
151 | ROBOTICPFC | Prática nível 2 | FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SOUZA FILHO | OLINDA | Pernambuco | |
152 | Robots do Sertão | Prática nível 2 | alexandre gomes marques de freitas | OURICURI | Pernambuco | |
153 | Rubik | Prática nível 2 | Waldemir Soares da Silva Júnior | BEZERROS | Pernambuco | |
154 | Rural Mecanizado | Prática nível 2 | Eleilson Gomes da Silva | OURICURI | Pernambuco | |
155 | RV TEC | Prática nível 2 | Alexandre Negreiros Marcolino | ARACOIABA | Pernambuco | |
156 | SCARS | Prática nível 2 | BRAULINO FORTUNATO DA SILVA JUNIOR | RECIFE | Pernambuco | |
157 | SEILLICK | Prática nível 2 | Rosangela de Vasconcelos Menezes Casé | JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES | Pernambuco | |
158 | Sensorion | Prática nível 2 | CIBELE REIS | ITAPISSUMA | Pernambuco | |
159 | SHOOTING STAR | Prática nível 2 | Wellington Vagner Tavares da Silva | BARREIROS | Pernambuco | |
160 | Sou Mais Robótica | Prática nível 2 | LEILIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA | FREI MIGUELINHO | Pernambuco | |
161 | starknicks | Prática nível 2 | SEVERINO RAMOS LEAL DE SOUZA | Camaragibe | Pernambuco | |
162 | STARS | Prática nível 2 | Wellington Vagner Tavares da Silva | BARREIROS | Pernambuco | |
163 | SteaphX | Prática nível 2 | Anderson Paulo da Silva | RECIFE | Pernambuco | |
164 | SteaphY | Prática nível 2 | Luiz Francisco Alves de Araújo | RECIFE | Pernambuco | |
165 | SUPERNOVA | Prática nível 2 | Wellington Vagner Tavares da Silva | BARREIROS | Pernambuco | |
166 | SYBER-BOT | Prática nível 2 | GILVANEIDE MARIA BARBOSA VERISSIMO | Moreno | Pernambuco | |
167 | SYSTEM32 | Prática nível 2 | ARNALDO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS | JATOBA | Pernambuco | |
168 | TEC NXT ULTIMATE | Prática nível 2 | MARIA PAULA DE MORAIS SILVA | SAO VICENTE FERRER | Pernambuco | |
169 | TECNOWAY | Prática nível 2 | MARIA PAULA DE MORAIS SILVA | SAO VICENTE FERRER | Pernambuco | |
170 | The Best | Prática nível 2 | NATERCIA MARIA MIRANDA BEZERRA | CAMARAGIBE | Pernambuco | |
171 | The Hackers | Prática nível 2 | Jadson Cavalcanti de Amorim | Recife | Pernambuco | |
172 | THE HUNGY GAMES | Prática nível 2 | ARNALDO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS | JATOBA | Pernambuco | |
173 | The Legends | Prática nível 2 | leonardo mendes de oliveira | ABREU E LIMA | Pernambuco | |
174 | THE PLAYERS STREET | Prática nível 2 | Fernando Antônio Quadros Valença | Recife | Pernambuco | |
175 | TheMasters | Prática nível 2 | José Roberto Tavares de Lima | Recife | Pernambuco | |
176 | ThePlayMates | Prática nível 2 | Fernando Antônio Quadros Valença | Recife | Pernambuco | |
177 | Tronix AAGC | Prática nível 2 | wendell paulino da silva | PAULISTA | Pernambuco | |
178 | ULTROM XING | Prática nível 2 | josemario andrade nascimento | ILHA DE ITAMARACA | Pernambuco | |
179 | Ultron | Prática nível 2 | wendell paulino da silva | PAULISTA | Pernambuco | |
180 | Va la va la | Prática nível 2 | jose antonio almeida silva | PALMARES | Pernambuco | |
181 | Voadores da Robotica | Prática nível 2 | Eleilson Gomes da Silva | OURICURI | Pernambuco | |
182 | Voluntários da Pátria | Prática nível 2 | alexandre gomes marques de freitas | OURICURI | Pernambuco | |
183 | World Start | Prática nível 2 | ALBERTO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | MACAPARANA | Pernambuco | |
184 | Xing Eva | Prática nível 2 | MARIA JOSÉ IVO DE OLIVEIRA | ILHA DE ITAMARACA | Pernambuco | |
185 | Xing LUG | Prática nível 2 | MARIA JOSÉ IVO DE OLIVEIRA | ILHA DE ITAMARACA | Pernambuco | |
186 | Xing Wall-E | Prática nível 2 | MARIA JOSÉ IVO DE OLIVEIRA | ILHA DE ITAMARACA | Pernambuco | Robótica Erem Pradines |
187 | XING WE | Prática nível 2 | MARIA JOSÉ IVO DE OLIVEIRA | ILHA DE ITAMARACA | Pernambuco | |
188 | Xtron 2.0 | Prática nível 2 | Ricardo Maurício da Silva | RECIFE | Pernambuco | |
189 | Zariguim | Prática nível 2 | Wendel José Aragão de Oliveira | LIMOEIRO | Pernambuco | |