1 | 3Gs | Prática nível 2 | Adriano Nogueira Drumond Lopes | Divinópolis | Minas Gerais | |
2 | AIROM | Prática nível 2 | Paulo Henrique Cruz Pereira | Varginha | Minas Gerais | |
3 | Alphabot | Prática nível 2 | Lisaine Isabel Santana de Sa | Mato Verde | Minas Gerais | |
4 | ArduIF | Prática nível 2 | Alan Teixeira de Oliveira | ALMENARA | Minas Gerais | |
5 | Aviões do Forró | Prática nível 2 | ALEXANDRE DIAS LINHARES | Araxá | Minas Gerais | |
6 | Bacon Botz | Prática nível 2 | Victor Ribeiro Nunes | SAO JOAQUIM DE BICAS | Minas Gerais | https://www.facebook.com/BaconBotz/ |
7 | BFTR | Prática nível 2 | Alisson Marques da Silva | DIVINOPOLIS | Minas Gerais | |
8 | BrotherHood | Prática nível 2 | Walisson Rosalvo Salvador Guimarães | Nepomuceno | Minas Gerais | |
9 | Café-com-Byte I | Prática nível 2 | Francisco Herbert Assis | SAO TIAGO | Minas Gerais | |
10 | Café-com-Byte II | Prática nível 2 | Ronaldo Antonio de Castro | São Tiago | Minas Gerais | |
11 | Café-com-Byte III | Prática nível 2 | Ronaldo Antonio de Castro | São Tiago | Minas Gerais | |
12 | Camaleão Daltônico | Prática nível 2 | Alisson Marques da Silva | DIVINOPOLIS | Minas Gerais | |
13 | CruzerRobo | Prática nível 2 | ROBSON FERREIRA MATOS | JANAUBA | Minas Gerais | |
14 | CURTO CIRCUITO | Prática nível 2 | WALDIR VILAS BOAS | Ipatinga | Minas Gerais | |
15 | Data Boot | Prática nível 2 | Frederico Ferreira de Pinho Tavares | BELO HORIZONTE | Minas Gerais | |
16 | DEAD SHORT | Prática nível 2 | WALDIR VILAS BOAS | Ipatinga | Minas Gerais | |
17 | E-TUX | Prática nível 2 | Guilherme Robert Silveira Santos | Janaúba | Minas Gerais | |
18 | Elementares | Prática nível 2 | Guilherme Robert Silveira Santos | Janaúba | Minas Gerais | |
19 | EletroInfo | Prática nível 2 | Gustavo Willam Pereira | MURIAE | Minas Gerais | |
20 | EMROB1CMJF | Prática nível 2 | ADOLFO GONÇALVES FILHO | JUIZ DE FORA | Minas Gerais | |
21 | EMROB2CMJF | Prática nível 2 | ADOLFO GONÇALVES FILHO | JUIZ DE FORA | Minas Gerais | |
22 | EMROB3CMJF | Prática nível 2 | ADOLFO GONÇALVES FILHO | JUIZ DE FORA | Minas Gerais | |
23 | EquipeTimóteo | Prática nível 2 | Rodrigo Gaiba de Oliveira | Timóteo | Minas Gerais | |
24 | G.I.Ants | Prática nível 2 | Denise Ferreira Garcia Rezende | Formiga | Minas Gerais | |
25 | Geraldo Destruidor de Illuminati Dream Team | Prática nível 2 | Leandro Resende Mattioli | Araxá | Minas Gerais | |
26 | Grota´s Robots | Prática nível 2 | Igor Oliveira Lara | INCONFIDENTES | Minas Gerais | |
27 | HardTec | Prática nível 2 | Guilherme Robert Silveira Santos | Janaúba | Minas Gerais | |
28 | IFMG-Betim1 | Prática nível 2 | Michelle Mendes Santos | Betim | Minas Gerais | |
29 | IFMG-Betim2 | Prática nível 2 | Michelle Mendes Santos | Betim | Minas Gerais | |
30 | IFMG-Betim3 | Prática nível 2 | Michelle Mendes Santos | Betim | Minas Gerais | |
31 | IFMG-Betim4 | Prática nível 2 | Michelle Mendes Santos | Betim | Minas Gerais | |
32 | IFonlyIF | Prática nível 2 | Gustavo Azevedo Xavier | MURIAE | Minas Gerais | |
33 | JanROBO | Prática nível 2 | ROBSON FERREIRA MATOS | JANAUBA | Minas Gerais | |
34 | JMA Robot | Prática nível 2 | Guilherme Robert Silveira Santos | Janaúba | Minas Gerais | |
35 | Kasparov | Prática nível 2 | Jarbas Tavares dos Santos | Muzambinho | Minas Gerais | |
36 | Knights Of CEP | Prática nível 2 | Bruno Francisco Antunes de Paula | Brasopolis | Minas Gerais | |
37 | Knights Of Cep 01 | Prática nível 2 | Bruno Francisco Antunes de Paula | Brasopolis | Minas Gerais | |
38 | Knights Of CEP 02 | Prática nível 2 | Bruno Francisco Antunes de Paula | Brasopolis | Minas Gerais | |
39 | Laranja Eletrônica | Prática nível 2 | Leandro Resende Mattioli | Araxá | Minas Gerais | |
40 | LASE Robot | Prática nível 2 | Juliano Coelho Miranda | Varginha | Minas Gerais | |
41 | Master Robot | Prática nível 2 | Guilherme Robert Silveira Santos | Janaúba | Minas Gerais | |
42 | Mecânicos_de_Elétrons | Prática nível 2 | Gustavo de Souza Neves | Paracatu | Minas Gerais | |
43 | New | Prática nível 2 | Jarbas Tavares dos Santos | Muzambinho | Minas Gerais | |
44 | NINA | Prática nível 2 | ALEXANDRE DIAS LINHARES | Araxá | Minas Gerais | |
45 | Objetivo03 | Prática nível 2 | GABRIEL VICTOR MUNHOZ | UBERLANDIA | Minas Gerais | |
46 | Objetivo04 | Prática nível 2 | GABRIEL VICTOR MUNHOZ | UBERLANDIA | Minas Gerais | |
47 | Os Destemidos | Prática nível 2 | Guilherme Robert Silveira Santos | Janaúba | Minas Gerais | |
48 | REBYC | Prática nível 2 | Alan Teixeira de Oliveira | ALMENARA | Minas Gerais | |
49 | Robô Prime | Prática nível 2 | Guilherme Robert Silveira Santos | Janaúba | Minas Gerais | |
50 | RobôCerrado 1 | Prática nível 2 | ALINE FERNANDA FURTADO SILVA | Patrocínio | Minas Gerais | |
51 | RobôCerrado 2 | Prática nível 2 | ALINE FERNANDA FURTADO SILVA | Patrocínio | Minas Gerais | |
52 | RobôCerrado 3 | Prática nível 2 | ALINE FERNANDA FURTADO SILVA | Patrocínio | Minas Gerais | |
53 | RobôCerrado 4 | Prática nível 2 | ALINE FERNANDA FURTADO SILVA | Patrocínio | Minas Gerais | |
54 | Robodedo | Prática nível 2 | Alisson Marques da Silva | DIVINOPOLIS | Minas Gerais | |
55 | ROBOEEMAA | Prática nível 2 | ROBSON FERREIRA MATOS | JANAUBA | Minas Gerais | |
56 | RoboLeo_1 | Prática nível 2 | Anderson Grandi Pires | LEOPOLDINA | Minas Gerais | |
57 | RoboLeo_2 | Prática nível 2 | Anderson Grandi Pires | LEOPOLDINA | Minas Gerais | |
58 | Robôrama | Prática nível 2 | Pablo Henrique Melo Garcia de Carvalho | Belo Horizonte | Minas Gerais | |
59 | RobôTransformers | Prática nível 2 | Guilherme Robert Silveira Santos | Janaúba | Minas Gerais | |
60 | RoboUP | Prática nível 2 | ROBSON FERREIRA MATOS | JANAUBA | Minas Gerais | |
61 | Robust | Prática nível 2 | Lucas Silva de Oliveira | DIVINOPOLIS | Minas Gerais | |
62 | Roça´s Robots | Prática nível 2 | Igor Oliveira Lara | INCONFIDENTES | Minas Gerais | |
63 | RodexRobô | Prática nível 2 | Guilherme Robert Silveira Santos | Janaúba | Minas Gerais | |
64 | Saudades do Pão Judeu | Prática nível 2 | Leandro Resende Mattioli | Araxá | Minas Gerais | |
65 | Shakespeare Robot | Prática nível 2 | Guilherme Robert Silveira Santos | Janaúba | Minas Gerais | |
66 | SQUAD 21 | Prática nível 2 | Pablo Henrique Melo Garcia de Carvalho | Belo Horizonte | Minas Gerais | |
67 | Starbots | Prática nível 2 | Djéssica Henriques Gradisse Silva | Betim | Minas Gerais | |
68 | TEDROBO | Prática nível 2 | ROBSON FERREIRA MATOS | JANAUBA | Minas Gerais | |
69 | The HAC | Prática nível 2 | Pablo Henrique Melo Garcia de Carvalho | Belo Horizonte | Minas Gerais | |
70 | The Life Project - TLP | Prática nível 2 | Pablo Henrique Melo Garcia de Carvalho | Belo Horizonte | Minas Gerais | |
71 | TIL | Prática nível 2 | Alisson Marques da Silva | DIVINOPOLIS | Minas Gerais | |
72 | TKR | Prática nível 2 | Gabriela Lígia Reis | MURIAE | Minas Gerais | |
73 | TuxoRobo | Prática nível 2 | ROBSON FERREIRA MATOS | JANAUBA | Minas Gerais | |
74 | TWR-007 | Prática nível 2 | Alan Teixeira de Oliveira | ALMENARA | Minas Gerais | |
75 | UberRobot | Prática nível 2 | Guilherme Robert Silveira Santos | Janaúba | Minas Gerais | |
76 | VisualBot | Prática nível 2 | Cintia Carvalho Oliveira | Patrocínio | Minas Gerais | |
77 | Wall-e | Prática nível 2 | GABRIEL VICTOR MUNHOZ | UBERLANDIA | Minas Gerais | |
78 | Wall-e | Prática nível 2 | Gustavo de Souza Neves | Paracatu | Minas Gerais | |
79 | Wall-IF | Prática nível 2 | Alan Teixeira de Oliveira | ALMENARA | Minas Gerais | |
80 | XBee Robot | Prática nível 2 | Guilherme Robert Silveira Santos | Janaúba | Minas Gerais | |
81 | Zezão Labs | Prática nível 2 | Roberto Salgado Gonçalves Filho | Uberaba | Minas Gerais | |