OBR PR - Olimpíada Brasileira de Robótica - PRÁTICA - 2022
#Nome da equipeNívelResponsávelCidadeEstadoWebpage da equipe
1Techno KidsPrática nível 0Bruno Flores BiccaAmambaiMato Grosso do Sul
2CSDB FundPrática nível 1Cristina CornejoCAMPO GRANDEMato Grosso do Sul
3Eniac ObjetivoPrática nível 1Wander Luiz da Silva FloresCORUMBÁMato Grosso do Sul
4FenixPrática nível 1Wander Luiz da Silva FloresCORUMBÁMato Grosso do Sul
5Galáticos LFRPrática nível 1Felipe Rodrigo de Oliveira FerreiraCORUMBAMato Grosso do Sul
6Megamentes OnePrática nível 1Wesley Sarati CoelhoDOURADOSMato Grosso do Sul
7Megamentes TwoPrática nível 1Wesley Sarati CoelhoDOURADOSMato Grosso do Sul
8TECH VIKINGS 1Prática nível 1FERNANDO LUIZ GONÇALVESNaviraíMato Grosso do Sul
9Techno BethaPrática nível 1Bruno Flores BiccaAmambaiMato Grosso do Sul
10Techno DeltaPrática nível 1Bruno Flores BiccaAmambaiMato Grosso do Sul
11TUPINAMBÓTICA 01Prática nível 1Carlos Roberto Leão CamposCORUMBÁMato Grosso do Sul
12TUPINAMBÓTICA 02Prática nível 1Carlos Roberto Leão CamposCORUMBÁMato Grosso do Sul
13WoolfPrática nível 1ADILSON CORREA DA SILVA JUNIORCORUMBÁMato Grosso do Sul
14Alphas 01Prática nível 2Washington Luiz de Oliveira CarvalhoAparecida do TaboadoMato Grosso do Sul
15Alphas 02Prática nível 2Washington Luiz de Oliveira CarvalhoAparecida do TaboadoMato Grosso do Sul
16Alphas 03Prática nível 2Washington Luiz de Oliveira CarvalhoAparecida do TaboadoMato Grosso do Sul
17CapitechPrática nível 2Edgar dos Santos GomesCampo GrandeMato Grosso do Sul
18Capitech 3Prática nível 2Edgar dos Santos GomesCampo GrandeMato Grosso do Sul
19CapivaraCBPrática nível 2Luiz Felipe dos Santos FreitasCORUMBAMato Grosso do Sul
20Cetro DestroyersPrática nível 2Marcos Pinheiro VilhanuevaPonta PorãMato Grosso do Sul
21Cetro IxtarkPrática nível 2Marcos Pinheiro VilhanuevaPonta PorãMato Grosso do Sul
22Cetro KeepPrática nível 2Marcos Pinheiro VilhanuevaPonta PorãMato Grosso do Sul
23CorumbytesPrática nível 2Denise Beatriz de PaulaCorumbaMato Grosso do Sul
24CSDB Fund2Prática nível 2Cristina CornejoCAMPO GRANDEMato Grosso do Sul
25CSDB M?dioPrática nível 2Cristina CornejoCAMPO GRANDEMato Grosso do Sul
26DoguinhoCBPrática nível 2Luiz Felipe dos Santos FreitasCORUMBAMato Grosso do Sul
27Gralha_greatPrática nível 2Marcia CristaldoAquidauanaMato Grosso do Sul
28IFMSCBPrática nível 2Luiz Felipe dos Santos FreitasCORUMBAMato Grosso do Sul
29Joao&Maria_greatPrática nível 2Marcia CristaldoAquidauanaMato Grosso do Sul
30PhoenixPrática nível 2Wander Luiz da Silva FloresCorumbáMato Grosso do Sul
31PowerTecPrática nível 2Wander Luiz da Silva FloresCorumbáMato Grosso do Sul
32PrometchPrática nível 2Angelino CaonCOXIMMato Grosso do Sul
33RevoluciomastersPrática nível 2Wander Luiz da Silva FloresCorumbáMato Grosso do Sul
34Roboseila_greatPrática nível 2Marcia CristaldoAquidauanaMato Grosso do Sul
35TECH VIKINGS 2Prática nível 2FERNANDO LUIZ GONÇALVESNaviraíMato Grosso do Sul
36TECH VIKINGS 3Prática nível 2FERNANDO LUIZ GONÇALVESNaviraíMato Grosso do Sul
37Thunder Bots 1Prática nível 2Marcelo Christiano da França JúniorJardimMato Grosso do Sul
38Thunder Bots 2Prática nível 2Marcelo Christiano da França JúniorJardimMato Grosso do Sul
39TUPITECH 01Prática nível 2Carlos Roberto Leão CamposCORUMBÁMato Grosso do Sul
40TUPITECH 02Prática nível 2Carlos Roberto Leão CamposCORUMBÁMato Grosso do Sul